TATA IPL 2022 – CHENNAI SUPER KINGS VS KOLKATA KNIGHT RIDERS CSK VS KKR DREAM 11 TEAM PREDICTION, PLAYING 11, SCHEDULE, TIMETABLE

1
713

TATA IPL 2022 का पहला मैच 26 मार्च CSK VS KKR के बीच खेला जायेगा | क्रिकेट प्रेमियों के लिए आईपीएल किसी त्योहार से कम नई होता है,

इस आर्टिकल के माध्यम से हम आपको एक बेस्ट टीम तैयार करके देते हैं जिससे आप ड्रीम 11 या ऐसे ही अन्य फैंटसी ऍप के द्वारा अच्छे पैसे कमा सके, तो आप बने रहे हमारे साथ आखिरी तक और आशा करते हैं की आप इस टीम से अच्छे पैसे कमा ले |

इस WEBSITE के द्वारा हम आपको TATA IPL 2022 के सभी मैचों के ड्रीम 11 टीम तैयार करके देंगे जिससे आप अच्छे पैसे कमा सके |

TATA IPL 2022 के सारे मैचों का विवरण समय नीचे दिया गया है

CSK VS KKR DREAM 11 TEAM

CSK VS KKR के बीच पहला मैच वानखेड़े स्टेडियम मुंबई में 26 मार्च को शाम को 7:30 बजे खेला जायेगा

Pitch Report- मुंबई के वानखेड़े स्टेडियम में पिच हमेशा बल्लेबाजी के अनुकूल होती है,

यहां बल्लेबाजों को मदद मिलती है और पिच गेंदबाजों के लिए कम मददगार होती है, यह पिच लाल मिट्टी से बनी होती है |

CSK SQUAD – Ravindra Jadeja, MS Dhoni, Ruturaj Gaikwad, Moeen Ali, Robin Uthappa, Ambati Rayudu, Deepak Chahar, KM Asif, Dwayne Bravo, Devon Conway, Subhranshu Senapati, Tushar Deshpande, Shivam Dube, Mahesh Theekshana, Rajvardhan Hangargekar, Dwaine Pretorius, Mitchell Santner, Prashant Solanki, C Hari Nishanth, N Jagadeesan, Chris Jordan, K Bhagath Verma, Mukesh Choudhary, Simarjeet Singh, Adam Milne

KKR SQUAD- Andre Russell, Varun Chakravarthy, Venkatesh Iyer, Sunil Narine, Shreyas Iyer, Pat Cummins, Nitish Rana, Shivam Mavi, Sheldon Jackson, Ajinkya Rahane, Rinku Singh, Anukul Roy, Rasikh Dar, Chamika Karunaratne, Baba Indrajith, Ashok Sharma, Pratham Singh, Abhijeet Tomar, Sam Billings, Aaron Finch, Ramesh Kumar, Mohammed Nabi, Aman Khan, Umesh Yadav.

Strongest csk playing 11 – Ravindra Jadeja, Devon Conway ,MS Dhoni, Ruturaj Gaikwad, Moeen Ali, Adam Milne, Ambati Rayudu, Deepak Chahar, Shivam Dube, Dwaine Pretorius ,Chris Jordan

Strongest kkr playing 11-Andre Russell, Varun Chakravarthy, Venkatesh Iyer, Sunil Narine, Shreyas Iyer, Pat Cummins, Nitish Rana, Shivam Mavi, Sam Billings, Aaron Finch, Mohammed Nabi

MY TEAM 11:

Wicketkeeper – ms dhoni

Batsman-Ruturaj Gaikwad, Shreyas Iyer, Devon conway

ALL Rounder- Sunil Narine,Andre Russell, Ravindra Jadeja,Moeen Ali

Bowler- Chris Jordan, Pat Cummins, Varun Chakravarthy

Captain-moeen Ali

Vice captain-ruturaj gaikwad

TATA IPL 2022 ALL MATCH SCHEDULE

Mar 26, Sat

Chennai Super Kings vs Kolkata Knight Riders, 1st Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Mar 27, Sun

Delhi Capitals vs Mumbai Indians, 2nd Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

3:30 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

Punjab Kings vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, 3rd Match

Dr. DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Mar 28, Mon

Gujarat Titans vs Lucknow Super Giants, 4th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Mar 29, Tue

Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rajasthan Royals, 5th Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Mar 30, Wed

Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kolkata Knight Riders, 6th Match

Dr. DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Mar 31, Thu

Lucknow Super Giants vs Chennai Super Kings, 7th Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 01, Fri

Kolkata Knight Riders vs Punjab Kings, 8th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 02, Sat

Mumbai Indians vs Rajasthan Royals, 9th Match

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

3:30 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

Gujarat Titans vs Delhi Capitals, 10th Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 03, Sun

Chennai Super Kings vs Punjab Kings, 11th Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 04, Mon

Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Lucknow Super Giants, 12th Match

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 05, Tue

Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, 13th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 06, Wed

Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai Indians, 14th Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 07, Thu

Lucknow Super Giants vs Delhi Capitals, 15th Match

Dr. DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 08, Fri

Punjab Kings vs Gujarat Titans, 16th Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 09, Sat

Chennai Super Kings vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, 17th Match

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

3:30 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai Indians, 18th Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 10, Sun

Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Capitals, 19th Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

3:30 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

Rajasthan Royals vs Lucknow Super Giants, 20th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 11, Mon

Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Gujarat Titans, 21st Match

Dr. DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 12, Tue

Chennai Super Kings vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, 22nd Match

Dr. DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 13, Wed

Mumbai Indians vs Punjab Kings, 23rd Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 14, Thu

Rajasthan Royals vs Gujarat Titans, 24th Match

Dr. DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 15, Fri

Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders, 25th Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 16, Sat

Mumbai Indians vs Lucknow Super Giants, 26th Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

3:30 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

Delhi Capitals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, 27th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 17, Sun

Punjab Kings vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, 28th Match

Dr. DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

3:30 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

Gujarat Titans vs Chennai Super Kings, 29th Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 18, Mon

Rajasthan Royals vs Kolkata Knight Riders, 30th Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 19, Tue

Lucknow Super Giants vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, 31st Match

Dr. DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 20, Wed

Delhi Capitals vs Punjab Kings, 32nd Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 21, Thu

Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings, 33rd Match

Dr. DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 22, Fri

Delhi Capitals vs Rajasthan Royals, 34th Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 23, Sat

Kolkata Knight Riders vs Gujarat Titans, 35th Match

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

3:30 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, 36th Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 24, Sun

Lucknow Super Giants vs Mumbai Indians, 37th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 25, Mon

Punjab Kings vs Chennai Super Kings, 38th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 26, Tue

Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Rajasthan Royals, 39th Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 27, Wed

Gujarat Titans vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, 40th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 28, Thu

Delhi Capitals vs Kolkata Knight Riders, 41st Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 29, Fri

Punjab Kings vs Lucknow Super Giants, 42nd Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

Apr 30, Sat

Gujarat Titans vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, 43rd Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

3:30 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

Rajasthan Royals vs Mumbai Indians, 44th Match

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 01, Sun

Delhi Capitals vs Lucknow Super Giants, 45th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

3:30 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Chennai Super Kings, 46th Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 02, Mon

Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rajasthan Royals, 47th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 03, Tue

Gujarat Titans vs Punjab Kings, 48th Match

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 04, Wed

Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Chennai Super Kings, 49th Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 05, Thu

Delhi Capitals vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, 50th Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 06, Fri

Gujarat Titans vs Mumbai Indians, 51st Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 07, Sat

Punjab Kings vs Rajasthan Royals, 52nd Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

3:30 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

Lucknow Super Giants vs Kolkata Knight Riders, 53rd Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 08, Sun

Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Royal Challengers Bangalore, 54th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

3:30 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

Chennai Super Kings vs Delhi Capitals, 55th Match

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 09, Mon

Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders, 56th Match

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 10, Tue

Lucknow Super Giants vs Gujarat Titans, 57th Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 11, Wed

Rajasthan Royals vs Delhi Capitals, 58th Match

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 12, Thu

Chennai Super Kings vs Mumbai Indians, 59th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 13, Fri

Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Punjab Kings, 60th Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 14, Sat

Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, 61st Match

Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 15, Sun

Chennai Super Kings vs Gujarat Titans, 62th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

3:30 PM

10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL

Lucknow Super Giants vs Rajasthan Royals, 63rd Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 16, Mon

Punjab Kings vs Delhi Capitals, 64th Match

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 17, Tue

Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers Hyderabad, 65th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 18, Wed

Kolkata Knight Riders vs Lucknow Super Giants, 66th Match

Dr DY Patil Sports Academy, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 19, Thu

Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Gujarat Titans, 67th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 20, Fri

Rajasthan Royals vs Chennai Super Kings, 68th Match

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 21, Sat

Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Capitals, 69th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

May 22, Sun

Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Punjab Kings, 70th Match

Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

7:30 PM

02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here